Argentina flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Villa Maria Del Rio Seco

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Villa Maria Del Rio Seco. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Villa Maria Del Rio Seco with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 15,4719,614
BustAfghanistan 15,0939,379
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 15,2189,456
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 15,7359,778
FarahAfghanistan 14,9119,266
GardizAfghanistan 15,5829,683
GhazniAfghanistan 15,5069,636
HeratAfghanistan 14,9539,292
JabulsarajAfghanistan 15,6049,697
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 15,7069,760
KabulAfghanistan 15,5949,690
KandaharAfghanistan 15,2309,464
KhostAfghanistan 15,6449,721
KunduzAfghanistan 15,5909,688
MaimanaAfghanistan 15,2129,453
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 15,4389,593
North SalangAfghanistan 15,5869,685
Qalai NawAfghanistan 15,0499,352
SheberghanAfghanistan 15,3069,511
TrinkotAfghanistan 15,2559,480
ZaranjAfghanistan 14,8479,226
ShkoderAlbania 11,6727,253
TiranaAlbania 11,6517,240
VloreAlbania 11,5857,199
AdrarAlgeria 9,3135,787
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 10,1676,318
AlgiersAlgeria 10,1726,321
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 10,5096,531
BatnaAlgeria 10,3306,419
BecharAlgeria 9,4145,850
BejaiaAlgeria 10,3026,402
Beni AbbesAlgeria 9,3235,793
BiskraAlgeria 10,2266,354
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 9,8686,132
ChlefAlgeria 10,0026,215
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 10,3866,454
DjanetAlgeria 9,8536,123
DjelfaAlgeria 10,0356,236
El GoleaAlgeria 9,7306,046
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 10,2216,351
GhardaiaAlgeria 9,9246,167
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 10,0546,248
In AmenasAlgeria 10,1026,277
In SalahAlgeria 9,4775,889
MilianaAlgeria 10,0716,258
OranAlgeria 9,8266,106
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 9,1995,716
SkikdaAlgeria 10,4456,491
TamanrassetAlgeria 9,4235,855
TebessaAlgeria 10,4436,489
TimimounAlgeria 9,4445,868
TindoufAlgeria 8,7065,410
TouggourtAlgeria 10,1406,301
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,7916,706
Port BlairAndaman Islands 16,84610,468
Les EscaldesAndorra 10,4466,491
HuamboAngola 8,2965,155
LuandaAngola 8,2625,134
LuenaAngola 8,7485,436
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 7,8284,865
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 3,6372,260
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 3,7492,330
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 3,7562,334
Base OrcadasAntarctica 3,7042,302
ByrdAntarctica 6,1023,792
DavisAntarctica 8,6235,358
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 3,6062,241
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 7,5874,715
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 717446
AzulArgentina 841523
Bahia BlancaArgentina 992616
BarilocheArgentina 1,421883
Buenos AiresArgentina 714444
CeresArgentina 167104
ChamicalArgentina 255159
ChepesArgentina 321200
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 1,7971,117
ConcordiaArgentina 564351
CórdobaArgentina 166103
Cordoba ObsArgentina 174108
CorrientesArgentina 552343
EsquelArgentina 1,594991
EzeizaArgentina 730454
FormosaArgentina 675419
General PicoArgentina 645401
GualeguaychuArgentina 591368
JuninArgentina 579360
La PlataArgentina 782486
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 888552
La RiojaArgentina 308192
LaboulayeArgentina 472293
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 2,3801,479
Las LomitasArgentina 654407
Malarg EArgentina 832517
MaquinchaoArgentina 1,342834
Mar Del PlataArgentina 1,055656
Marcos JuarezArgentina 344214
MendozaArgentina 592368
Mendoza AeroArgentina 584363
Monte CaserosArgentina 582362
NeuquenArgentina 1,086675
Nueve De JulioArgentina 670417
OranArgentina 753468
ParanaArgentina 370230
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 631392
PehuajoArgentina 684425
PergaminoArgentina 532331
PigeArgentina 865537
Pilar ObsArgentina 197123
PosadasArgentina 804500
PresidenciaArgentina 465289
Puente Del IncaArgentina 673418
Punta IndioArgentina 853530
Rafaela IntaArgentina 249155
ReconquistaArgentina 394245
Rio CuartoArgentina 362225
Rio GallegosArgentina 2,4591,528
RivadaviaArgentina 642399
RosarioArgentina 434270
SaltaArgentina 589366
San AntonioArgentina 1,217756
San LuisArgentina 452281
San RafaelArgentina 684425
Santa RosaArgentina 743462
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 245152
SarmientoArgentina 1,8071,123
TrelewArgentina 1,486923
TucumanArgentina 372231
UshuaiaArgentina 2,7931,736
Villa DoloresArgentina 267166
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 456283
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 13,5578,424
GeorgetownAscension Island 5,6743,526
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 12,4387,729
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,7957,951
Alice SpringsAustralia 13,7578,548
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,8148,584
AmberleyAustralia 12,5407,792
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 12,6497,860
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 12,5387,792
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,6579,108
CairnsAustralia 13,9338,658
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 11,9897,450
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,9168,648
CedunaAustralia 12,8788,003
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 12,9898,071
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 13,8258,591
Cobar MoAustralia 12,5127,775
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,3528,918
Coffs HarbourAustralia 12,2707,625
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 13,1228,154
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,5659,051
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,0579,356
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,9049,261
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 12,3167,653
East SaleAustralia 11,8037,334
Esperance (po)Australia 12,9058,019
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,9048,019
EssendonAustralia 11,9297,413
ForrestAustralia 13,1488,170
Gabo IslandAustralia 11,7397,295
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,4858,380
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 13,7748,560
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,5279,027
Hobart (airport)Australia 11,3237,036
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 11,3247,037
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 13,6318,470
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2458,231
Launceston WsoAustralia 11,4617,122
LavertonAustralia 11,9227,408
LearmonthAustralia 14,2138,832
LongreachAustralia 13,3758,311
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 13,3758,312
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 11,8267,349
Low HeadAustralia 11,5267,163
Mackay MoAustralia 13,3398,289
Macquarie IslandAustralia 9,7826,079
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,3238,901
MeekatharraAustralia 13,7278,530
Melbourne (airport)Australia 11,9387,418
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 11,9187,406
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 12,3887,698
Mount GambierAustralia 12,0757,503
Mount IsaAustralia 13,8698,618
Norfolk IslandAustralia 11,4777,132
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,0998,761
Nowra RanAustralia 11,9627,434
NuriootpaAustralia 12,4717,750
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2808,874
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 13,3188,276
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,1408,165
Port HedlandAustralia 14,4208,960
RichmondAustralia 12,0797,506
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 13,0588,114
Sydney (airport)Australia 12,0277,474
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 12,0347,478
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,1838,814
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,1858,815
Thursday Island MoAustralia 14,7289,152
TibooburraAustralia 12,8778,002
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 13,6518,483
WaggaAustralia 12,0807,507
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 14,8919,253
WilliamtownAustralia 12,1047,522
Willis Island M.O.Australia 13,7408,538
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,7178,524
WoomeraAustralia 12,8898,009
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,8169,207
GrazAustria 11,6377,231
InnsbruckAustria 11,3837,074
KlagenfurtAustria 11,5447,173
LinzAustria 11,6207,221
SalzburgAustria 11,5207,159
ViennaAustria 11,7637,310
Zell Am SeeAustria 11,4807,134
AgdamAzerbaijan 13,7358,535
AstaraAzerbaijan 13,8768,622
GancaAzerbaijan 13,7208,526
GoycayAzerbaijan 13,8348,596
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 13,7268,529
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 11,5077,151
LerwickUk 11,5067,150
QabalaAzerbaijan 13,8518,607
QubaAzerbaijan 13,9138,645
SakiAzerbaijan 13,7998,575
SalyanAzerbaijan 13,9108,644
SamaxiAzerbaijan 13,9068,641
XacmazAzerbaijan 13,9448,665
XankandiAzerbaijan 13,7358,535
YardmiliAzerbaijan 13,8338,596
YevlaxAzerbaijan 13,7838,565
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 13,7678,555
Horta, FaialAzores 8,4325,240
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 8,4975,280
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 8,4145,229
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 6,2853,905
MuharraqBahrain 13,6498,482
ChittagongBangladesh 17,43710,836
DhakaBangladesh 17,36510,791
CharnocksBarbados 4,7992,982
BrestBelarus 12,4157,715
GomelBelarus 12,8958,013
GrodnoBelarus 12,4987,766
MinskBelarus 12,7327,912
MogilevBelarus 12,8878,008
VitebskBelarus 12,9358,038
BrusselsBelgium 11,1696,941
D’UccleBelgium 11,1696,941
OstendeBelgium 11,1166,908
Belize CityBelize 5,8973,665
BeninBenin 8,1045,036
BohiconBenin 8,1265,050
CotonouBenin 8,1045,036
KandiBenin 8,4555,254
NatitingouBenin 8,2645,135
ParakouBenin 8,3135,166
SaveBenin 8,2175,106
BermudaBermuda 6,9254,303
La PazBolivia 1,557968
Santa CruzBolivia 1,348838
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 11,6817,259
FrancistownBotswana 8,9605,568
MaunBotswana 8,6495,375
TshaneBotswana 8,3055,161
AimoresBrazil 2,5551,588
AlagoinhasBrazil 3,2472,018
AltamiraBrazil 3,2061,992
Alto TapajosBrazil 2,5911,610
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 2,0711,287
ApodiBrazil 3,8242,376
AracajuBrazil 3,4702,156
AracuaiBrazil 2,6321,635
AragarcasBrazil 1,9461,209
AraxaBrazil 2,0411,268
Arco VerdeBrazil 3,6572,272
BageBrazil 931578
BambuiBrazil 2,0931,300
BarbacenaBrazil 2,2131,375
BarbalhaBrazil 3,5752,222
BarcelosBrazil 3,2161,999
BarraBrazil 2,9801,852
Barra Do CordaBrazil 3,3302,069
BarreirasBrazil 2,7581,714
BelémBrazil 3,5492,205
Belo HorizonteBrazil 2,2741,413
BelterraBrazil 3,1691,969
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 3,0801,914
Bom JesusBrazil 1,292803
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 2,7861,731
BrasiliaBrazil 2,2461,396
BrevesBrazil 3,4332,134
C. ItapemirimBrazil 2,4761,539
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 2,2841,419
CabroboBrazil 3,4752,159
CaceresBrazil 1,6571,030
CaetiteBrazil 2,7881,732
Campina GrandeBrazil 3,8452,389
Campo GrandeBrazil 1,390864
Campo MouraoBrazil 1,295805
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 1,9691,224
Campos SalesBrazil 3,5222,189
CanavieirasBrazil 2,9781,851
CaparaoBrazil 2,4241,507
CapinopolisBrazil 1,8951,177
CaratingaBrazil 2,4401,516
CaravelasBrazil 2,8211,753
CarinhanhaBrazil 2,6771,664
CarolinaBrazil 3,0271,881
Castro, ParanáBrazil 1,465910
CataguasesBrazil 2,3021,430
CatalaoBrazil 2,0571,279
CatanduvaBrazil 1,7671,098
CaxiasBrazil 3,5082,180
Caxias Do SulBrazil 1,210752
Ceara MirimBrazil 4,0042,488
Cel. PachecoBrazil 2,2421,393
ChapecoBrazil 1,124699
Cidade VeraBrazil 2,1031,307
CipoBrazil 3,3392,075
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 2,8371,763
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 2,3731,475
CordeiroBrazil 2,2991,428
CorrentinaBrazil 2,6681,658
CorumbaBrazil 1,355842
CoximBrazil 1,556967
CrateusBrazil 3,6592,274
CuiabaBrazil 1,7731,102
CuritibaBrazil 1,504934
DiamantinaBrazil 2,4091,497
DiamantinoBrazil 1,8761,166
DouradosBrazil 1,228763
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 2,1401,330
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 1,075668
EspinosaBrazil 2,7041,680
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 4,3812,722
FloraniaBrazil 3,8602,398
FlorestaBrazil 3,5272,192
FlorianoBrazil 3,3592,087
FlorianopolisBrazil 1,495929
FormosaBrazil 2,3111,436
FortalezaBrazil 3,9252,439
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 1,017632
FrancaBrazil 1,9341,202
GaranhunsBrazil 3,6662,278
GoianiaBrazil 2,0791,292
GoiasBrazil 2,0801,293
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 2,5161,563
GrajauBrazil 3,2312,008
GuairaBrazil 1,136706
GuaramirangaBrazil 3,8522,394
GuaratingaBrazil 2,8571,775
IbiriteBrazil 2,2591,404
IguatuBrazil 3,6542,271
IlheusBrazil 3,0261,881
ImperatrizBrazil 3,1971,987
IndaialBrazil 1,453903
IpameriBrazil 2,0761,290
IraiBrazil 1,064661
IreceBrazil 3,0601,901
ItaberabaBrazil 3,0751,911
ItacoatiaraBrazil 3,0271,881
ItaitubaBrazil 2,9631,841
ItamarandibaBrazil 2,5001,553
ItaperunaBrazil 2,3861,483
ItapevaBrazil 1,608999
ItirucuBrazil 3,0541,898
ItuacuBrazil 2,9111,809
IvinhemaBrazil 1,287800
JacarezinhoBrazil 1,556967
JacobinaBrazil 3,1771,974
JaguaruanaBrazil 3,8982,423
Joao PessoaBrazil 3,9342,445
Joao PinheiroBrazil 2,2351,389
Juiz De ForaBrazil 2,2221,381
LavrasBrazil 2,1031,307
LencoisBrazil 2,9981,863
LinharesBrazil 2,6491,646
LondrinaBrazil 1,437893
MacapaBrazil 3,5872,229
MacauBrazil 3,9552,458
MaceioBrazil 3,6732,282
MachadoBrazil 1,9971,241
ManausBrazil 3,0011,865
MarabaBrazil 3,1271,943
MaringaBrazil 1,370851
Monte AlegreBrazil 3,2642,028
Monte AzulBrazil 2,7011,678
Monte SantoBrazil 3,3262,067
MonteiroBrazil 3,7002,299
Montes ClarosBrazil 2,4921,549
Morada NovaBrazil 3,8282,379
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 3,1161,936
Nova FriburgoBrazil 2,2711,411
ObidosBrazil 3,2292,007
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 3,6082,242
ParacatuBrazil 2,2151,376
ParanaBrazil 2,5281,571
ParanaguaBrazil 1,569975
ParanaibaBrazil 1,6941,053
ParintinsBrazil 3,1191,938
ParnaibaBrazil 3,7702,343
Passo FundoBrazil 1,111691
Patos De MinasBrazil 2,1421,331
PaulistanaBrazil 3,3732,096
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 3,4912,170
Pedra AzulBrazil 2,7571,713
PeixeBrazil 2,5271,570
PetrolinaBrazil 3,3182,062
PicosBrazil 3,4382,137
PiraiBrazil 2,1281,322
PirenopolisBrazil 2,1671,346
PompeuBrazil 2,2271,384
Ponta PoraBrazil 1,142710
Porto De MozBrazil 3,3572,086
Porto UniaoBrazil 1,302809
Porto VelhoBrazil 2,3501,460
Porto-AlegreBrazil 1,201746
Porto-NacionalBrazil 2,6451,644
PosseBrazil 2,4981,552
QuixeramobimBrazil 3,7532,332
RecifeBrazil 3,8582,397
RemansoBrazil 3,1781,975
Rio BrancoBrazil 2,2571,403
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 2,1821,356
Rio NegroBrazil 1,426886
Rio VerdeBrazil 1,8571,154
SalvadorBrazil 3,1971,987
Santa MariaBrazil 963599
SantaremBrazil 3,2001,988
SantosBrazil 1,8431,145
Sao CarlosBrazil 1,8041,121
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 2,8621,779
Sao GoncaloBrazil 3,7032,301
Sao JoaquimBrazil 1,349838
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 858533
Sao LourencoBrazil 2,0541,276
Sao LuisBrazil 3,6662,278
Sao MateusBrazil 2,7091,684
São PauloBrazil 1,8361,141
Sao SimaoBrazil 1,8651,159
Sena MadureiraBrazil 2,3671,471
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 3,2552,023
SerrinhaBrazil 3,2612,027
Sete LagoasBrazil 2,2751,414
SobralBrazil 3,8092,367
SoureBrazil 3,6182,249
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 2,8881,795
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 1,056656
SurubimBrazil 3,8102,368
TaguatingaBrazil 2,6361,638
TarauacaBrazil 2,5271,570
TauaBrazil 3,6052,240
TefeBrazil 2,9521,835
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 2,6141,625
TeresinaBrazil 3,5222,189
TiriosBrazil 3,6652,278
TorresBrazil 1,349838
TracuateuaBrazil 3,6612,275
Tres LagoasBrazil 1,572977
TriunfoBrazil 3,6202,250
TucuruiBrazil 3,2612,027
TuriacuBrazil 3,6812,287
UaupesBrazil 3,3592,087
UbatubaBrazil 1,9811,231
UberabaBrazil 1,9471,210
VassourasBrazil 2,1611,343
VicosaBrazil 2,3231,443
VitoriaBrazil 2,5741,600
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 2,8631,779
Ze DocaBrazil 3,4822,164
BurgasBulgaria 12,2847,634
LomBulgaria 12,0277,474
PlevenBulgaria 12,1097,524
PlovdivBulgaria 12,0627,496
SadovoBulgaria 12,0757,504
SandanskiBulgaria 11,9237,409
SofiaBulgaria 11,9837,446
VarnaBulgaria 12,3497,674
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 8,1415,059
BurundiBurundi 10,1126,284
Phnom PenhCambodia 17,65610,971
SiemreapCambodia 17,77411,045
BatouriCameroon 9,1125,662
DoualaCameroon 8,6465,373
GarouaCameroon 9,3015,780
MamfeCameroon 8,7055,409
MarouaCameroon 9,4475,871
NgaoundereCameroon 9,2035,719
NkoundjaCameroon 8,8395,493
YaoundeCameroon 8,8055,472
YokoCameroon 8,9855,583
Abbotsford, BcCanada 10,5236,539
Agassiz, BcCanada 10,5076,529
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,3547,677
Alert Bay, BcCanada 8,5825,333
Alert, NunavutCanada 12,4997,767
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 9,2575,752
Atikokan, OnCanada 9,1775,703
Bagotville, QcCanada 8,7305,425
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 10,5036,526
Baker Lake, NtCanada 10,8496,742
Banff, AbCanada 10,3456,429
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 8,6585,380
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 9,1695,697
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 10,1456,304
Bissett, MbCanada 9,5315,923
Blue River, BcCanada 10,6006,587
Bonavista, NfCanada 8,5355,304
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 11,2837,011
Brandon, MbCanada 9,5695,946
Broadview, SkCanada 9,7116,035
Broughton Island, NtCanada 10,8346,733
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 10,9656,814
Burgeo, NfCanada 7,9004,909
Burns Lake, BcCanada 11,0986,897
Byron Bay, NtCanada 11,5787,194
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 10,2676,380
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 11,5127,154
Campbell River, BcCanada 10,7496,680
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 10,7386,673
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 10,9426,799
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 10,1316,295
Cape Parry, NtCanada 12,1267,535
Cape Scott, BcCanada 10,9826,825
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,2036,962
Cartwright, NfCanada 9,3195,791
Castlegar, BcCanada 10,2966,398
Chapais, QcCanada 8,9295,549
Charlo, NbCanada 8,6645,384
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 8,4665,261
Charlottetown, PeCanada 8,4725,265
Chatham Point, BcCanada 10,7856,702
Chatham, NbCanada 8,5535,315
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 10,6396,611
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 9,4285,859
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 9,2795,766
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 10,2496,369
Clinton Point, NtCanada 11,9687,437
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 11,1696,941
Cold Lake, AbCanada 10,3836,452
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 8,9005,531
Comox, BcCanada 10,7126,657
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 11,3347,043
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 10,6046,589
Coronation, AbCanada 10,2316,357
Cranbrook, BcCanada 10,2286,356
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 8,9315,550
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 9,6866,019
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 10,9196,785
Dease Lake, BcCanada 11,5677,188
Deer Lake, NfCanada 8,8195,481
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 10,9766,820
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 8,8045,471
Dryden, OnCanada 9,3195,791
Earlton, OnCanada 8,7485,436
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 10,4306,481
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 10,4546,496
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 10,4486,492
Edson, AbCanada 10,5816,575
Egg Island, BcCanada 10,9816,824
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 10,6676,629
Estevan, SkCanada 9,6205,978
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 11,2026,961
Eureka, NtCanada 12,2957,640
Flin Flon, MbCanada 10,0976,275
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 10,7886,704
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 10,6126,594
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 11,2576,996
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 10,1676,318
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,4157,093
Fort Smith, NtCanada 10,9256,789
Fort St John, BcCanada 10,9836,825
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 10,9486,803
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 8,4395,244
Fredericton, NbCanada 8,4305,239
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 10,4226,477
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 8,8145,477
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 10,0306,232
Gladman Point, NtCanada 10,5836,576
Golden, BcCanada 10,4226,476
Goose, NfCanada 9,2595,753
Gore Bay, OnCanada 8,6395,368
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 10,8176,722
Greenwood, NsCanada 8,3285,175
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 8,5955,341
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 12,0677,498
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 8,2905,151
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 8,3165,167
Hamilton, OnCanada 8,2935,153
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,2595,754
Harrow, OnCanada 8,2375,119
Hay River, NtCanada 11,1346,919
Hope, BcCanada 10,5026,526
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 12,2457,609
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 9,9176,162
Inuvik, NtCanada 12,3037,645
Iqaluit, NtCanada 10,4226,477
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 12,3507,675
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 10,3386,424
Kamloops, BcCanada 10,5486,555
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 9,0135,601
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 9,0145,601
Kelowna, BcCanada 10,4376,485
Kenora, OnCanada 9,3655,820
Kingston, OnCanada 8,3465,186
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 12,6057,833
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 11,6667,249
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 9,7956,087
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 8,4695,263
La Ronge, SkCanada 10,2536,371
La Tuque, QcCanada 8,9115,537
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 11,6677,250
Langara, BcCanada 11,4617,122
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 9,4325,861
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 10,0916,270
London, OnCanada 8,3045,160
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 11,0266,852
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 10,2686,381
Lytton, BcCanada 10,5716,569
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 11,0706,879
Maniwaki, QcCanada 8,5645,322
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 9,9336,173
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 12,1427,545
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 11,0986,896
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 10,0236,228
Merry Island, BcCanada 10,6406,612
Moncton, NbCanada 8,4525,252
Mont Joli, QcCanada 8,7415,431
Montreal, QuebecCanada 8,4435,247
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 8,4425,246
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 9,8276,107
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 9,1795,704
Morden, MbCanada 9,4315,861
Muskoka, OnCanada 8,4745,266
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,6155,975
Nanaimo, BcCanada 10,6206,599
Natashquan, QcCanada 8,9075,535
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 9,2675,758
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,8757,379
North Battleford, SkCanada 10,1556,311
North Bay, OnCanada 8,6275,361
Ottawa (airport)Canada 8,4525,252
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 8,4505,251
Peace River, AbCanada 10,8356,733
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 11,1436,924
Penticton, BcCanada 10,4106,469
Petawawa, OnCanada 8,5465,310
Peterborough, OnCanada 8,3775,206
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 9,4115,848
Port Alberni, BcCanada 10,6856,640
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 8,6275,361
Port Hardy, BcCanada 10,9166,783
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 9,5075,908
Prince Albert, SkCanada 10,0936,272
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 10,8996,773
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 11,3237,037
Princeton, BcCanada 9,7916,084
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 11,8537,366
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 8,5625,321
Quesnel, BcCanada 10,8286,729
Red Deer, AbCanada 10,3496,431
Red Lake, OnCanada 9,4755,888
Regina (cda), SkCanada 9,8006,090
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 9,8006,090
Resolute, NtCanada 11,8537,365
Revelstoke, BcCanada 10,4556,497
Roberval, QcCanada 8,7615,444
Sable Island, NsCanada 8,2185,107
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 9,9646,192
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 8,3675,199
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,3317,041
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 11,0676,877
Sarnia, OnCanada 8,6025,345
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 10,0406,239
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 8,7485,436
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 9,4235,856
Scott, SkCanada 10,1446,303
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 8,9125,538
Shearwater, NsCanada 8,2885,150
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 8,4165,230
Shingle Point, YtCanada 12,4707,749
Simcoe, OnCanada 9,3195,791
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 9,3235,793
Slave Lake, AbCanada 10,6446,615
Smithers, BcCanada 11,1916,954
Stephenville, NfCanada 8,7365,429
Summerside, PeCanada 8,4895,275
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 9,9116,159
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 9,9176,162
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 8,4665,261
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 11,3147,031
Terrace, BcCanada 11,2386,983
Teslin, YtCanada 11,8047,335
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 9,9956,211
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 10,9256,789
Thompson, MbCanada 10,0666,255
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 9,0705,636
Timmins, OnCanada 8,9015,531
Tofino, BcCanada 10,7156,659
Toronto, OntarioCanada 8,3315,177
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 8,3415,183
Trenton, OnCanada 8,3505,189
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 9,6465,994
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 8,5165,292
Uranium City, SkCanada 10,7636,688
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 8,7825,457
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 10,5806,575
Vegreville, AbCanada 10,3816,451
Vermilion, AbCanada 10,3136,409
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 10,5546,558
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 10,5516,557
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 9,2155,726
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 8,3335,178
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,6227,222
Whitehorse, YtCanada 11,9467,424
Wiarton, OnCanada 8,4865,273
Windsor, OnCanada 8,2655,136
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 9,4735,887
Wynyard, SkCanada 9,9046,154
Yarmouth, NsCanada 8,2025,097
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,2166,969
Yorkton, SkCanada 9,7916,084
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 8,2255,111
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 8,2135,103
SalCape Verde 6,7784,212
BanguiCentral African Republic 9,5035,906
BiraoCentral African Republic 10,2406,363
AbecheChad 10,2576,374
FayaChad 10,3356,423
MoundouChad 9,5085,909
N’DjamenaChad 9,6185,977
AntofagastaChile 982610
AricaChile 1,450901
Balmaceda PuertoChile 1,9121,188
ChicoChile 1,9801,230
ChillanChile 1,075668
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 1,158720
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 703437
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 1,9291,199
Curico-General FreireChile 904562
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 1,228763
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 4,4462,763
Isla Diego RamirezChile 2,9811,853
La Serena-La FloridaChile 725450
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 1,462908
ParronChile 818508
Puerto AysenChile 1,8951,177
Puerto MonttChile 1,537955
Punta ArenasChile 2,6341,637
QuinteroChile 811504
SantiagoChile 775482
SewellChile 784487
Temuco-MaquehueChile 1,283797
ValdiviaChile 1,402871
Valdivia-PichoyChile 1,327825
VallenarChile 641398
ValparaisoChile 783487
AltaiChina 16,89710,500
BeijingChina 18,89911,744
ChangchunChina 18,27011,353
ChangduChina 18,17811,296
ChangshaChina 19,63012,198
ChengduChina 18,83011,701
ChongqingChina 19,07111,851
DuianChina 18,17911,297
ErlianChina 18,43911,458
GanzhouChina 19,54812,148
GuangzhouChina 19,22011,944
HaikouChina 18,75611,655
HailarChina 17,84511,089
HamiChina 17,53210,895
HetanChina 16,57010,297
JiuquanChina 18,05811,222
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 16,22310,081
KashiChina 16,21110,074
KunmingChina 18,56611,537
LanzhouChina 18,66911,601
Lhasa, TibetChina 17,59010,930
NanchangChina 19,86512,345
NanjingChina 19,68312,231
NanningChina 18,87311,728
PingbianChina 19,68812,234
QingdaoChina 19,23411,952
QiqiharChina 17,96511,163
RuoqiangChina 17,25610,723
ShanghaiChina 19,50112,118
ShantouChina 19,29111,988
ShenyangChina 18,54911,527
TaiyuanChina 19,09111,863
TaoyuanChina 19,29111,988
TengchongChina 18,18011,297
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 17,05410,597
Xi’AnChina 19,16511,909
XichangChina 18,63011,577
YanjiChina 18,15711,283
YichangChina 19,52512,133
YinchuanChina 18,68511,611
YiningChina 16,57010,297
ZhengzhouChina 19,42412,070
ZhijiangChina 19,31312,001
Aepto.San LuisColombia 3,7222,313
Antonio NarinoColombia 3,7692,342
AraucaColombia 4,1792,597
BarranquillaColombia 4,6882,913
Benito SalasColombia 3,8582,397
BogotáColombia 4,0062,489
Camilo DazaColombia 4,3122,679
El CaranoColombia 4,1942,606
Las GaviotasColombia 3,9072,428
MatecanaColombia 4,0682,528
PeralesColombia 4,0082,491
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,0312,505
Rafael NunezColombia 4,6622,897
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 5,1043,172
Simon BolivarColombia 4,7012,921
VanguardiaColombia 3,9332,444
Vasquez CoboColombia 2,9361,825
YariguiesColombia 4,2452,638
MoroniComoros 10,9416,799
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 4,9483,075
LimonCosta Rica 4,8923,040
PuntarenasCosta Rica 4,9773,093
San JoseCosta Rica 4,9383,069
CrikvenicaCroatia 11,4897,139
DubrovnikCroatia 11,5957,205
SibenikCroatia 11,4957,143
SplitCroatia 11,5217,159
ZagrebCroatia 11,6117,215
CamagueyCuba 5,9043,669
CasablancaCuba 6,2293,871
HavanaCuba 6,2113,860
WillemstadCuraçao 4,7152,930
FamagustaCyprus 12,4967,765
LarnacaCyprus 12,4597,742
LimassolCyprus 12,4027,707
NicosiaCyprus 12,4437,732
BrnoCzech Republic 11,8317,352
ChebCzech Republic 11,6067,212
MosnovCzech Republic 11,9507,426
PragueCzech Republic 11,7247,286
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,1416,302
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,4695,884
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,7165,416
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,4755,888
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,3655,820
CopenhagenDenmark 11,9177,406
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 12,0477,486
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 11,6787,257
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 11,6987,269
MarstalDenmark 11,7617,308
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 11,8517,364
OdenseDenmark 11,7867,324
RandersDenmark 11,8247,347
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 12,0237,471
StudsgårdDenmark 11,7437,297
TønderDenmark 11,6747,255
TylstrupDenmark 11,8597,369
TystofteDenmark 11,8287,350
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 11,9157,404
VestervigDenmark 11,7517,302
DjiboutiDjibouti 12,2577,617
Melville HallDominica 5,0583,143
AltamiraDominican Republic 5,5653,458
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 5,4953,414
AzuaDominican Republic 5,4363,378
BaniDominican Republic 5,4033,358
BarahonaDominican Republic 5,4073,360
BayaguanaDominican Republic 5,4473,385
CabreraDominican Republic 5,5483,447
ConstanzDominican Republic 5,4783,404
CotuiDominican Republic 5,4923,413
DajabonDominican Republic 5,5713,462
DuvergeDominican Republic 5,4333,376
El CercadoDominican Republic 5,4713,400
El SeyboDominican Republic 5,4403,380
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 5,5513,450
Hato MayorDominican Republic 5,4423,382
HigueyDominican Republic 5,4203,368
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 5,4753,402
ImbertDominican Republic 5,5713,462
JarabacoaDominican Republic 5,5023,419
JimaniDominican Republic 5,4343,377
La RomanaDominican Republic 5,4013,356
La VegaDominican Republic 5,5083,423
Las AmericasDominican Republic 5,4133,363
LuperonDominican Republic 5,5903,474
MichesDominican Republic 5,4663,396
MocaDominican Republic 5,5283,435
MoncionDominican Republic 5,5423,444
Monte CristiDominican Republic 5,6013,481
Monte PlataDominican Republic 5,4553,390
NaguaDominican Republic 5,5183,429
NeybaDominican Republic 5,4423,382
PedernalesDominican Republic 5,3993,355
PimentelDominican Republic 5,5003,417
PoloDominican Republic 5,3973,354
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 5,5703,461
RestauracionDominican Republic 5,4823,407
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 5,5503,449
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 5,5173,428
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 5,4043,358
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 5,4773,404
SalcedoDominican Republic 5,5263,434
SamanaDominican Republic 5,4933,413
San CristobalDominican Republic 5,4203,368
San J. MatasDominican Republic 5,5253,433
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 5,4353,377
San JuanDominican Republic 5,4753,402
San R. YumaDominican Republic 5,4013,356
SanchezDominican Republic 5,4963,416
SantiagoDominican Republic 5,5393,442
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 5,5523,450
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 5,4153,365
TamayoDominican Republic 5,4303,374
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 5,4453,384
Villa RivaDominican Republic 5,4973,416
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 5,5813,468
YamasaDominican Republic 5,4543,389
YasicaDominican Republic 5,5563,452
Rapa NuiEaster Island 4,4502,766
CanarEcuador 3,4402,138
GuayaquilEcuador 3,5272,192
IzobambaEcuador 3,6422,263
La ConcordiaEcuador 3,7192,311
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 3,3072,055
MilagroEcuador 3,5172,185
OtavaloEcuador 3,6902,293
PichilingueEcuador 3,6112,244
PortoviejoEcuador 3,6672,279
PuyoEcuador 3,4982,174
QuitoEcuador 3,6592,274
RumipambaEcuador 3,5782,223
San GabrielEcuador 3,7082,304
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 11,9837,446
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 12,1427,545
AswanEgypt 11,8977,393
AsyutEgypt 11,8817,383
BahariyaEgypt 11,7567,305
Beni SuefEgypt 11,9857,447
CairoEgypt 12,0617,495
DabaaEgypt 11,8467,361
DakhlaEgypt 11,6237,223
El ArishEgypt 12,3167,653
El TorEgypt 12,1717,563
FarafraEgypt 11,6137,216
HelwanEgypt 12,0447,484
HurguadaEgypt 12,1287,537
IsmailiaEgypt 12,1567,554
KhargaEgypt 11,7637,309
KosseirEgypt 12,1317,538
LuxorEgypt 11,9687,437
Mersa MatruhEgypt 11,7557,305
MinyaEgypt 11,9067,398
Port-SaidEgypt 12,1867,572
Ras ElnakbEgypt 12,3347,664
Ras NsranyEgypt 12,2277,598
Ras-SedrEgypt 12,1517,551
SalloumEgypt 11,5917,203
Siwa OasisEgypt 11,5007,147
SohagEgypt 11,9197,407
St. KatrineEgypt 12,2307,600
TahrirEgypt 12,0237,471
TantaEgypt 12,0567,492
AcajutlaEl Salvador 5,5883,472
IlopangoEl Salvador 5,5623,456
Los AndesEl Salvador 5,6073,485
San SalvadorEl Salvador 5,5683,460
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 8,5415,307
AsmaraEritrea 12,0417,483
AssabEritrea 12,2937,639
MassawaEritrea 12,1097,525
TallinEstonia 12,7407,917
TartuEstonia 12,8057,957
VilsandiEstonia 12,5527,800
Addis AbabaEthiopia 11,7037,272
GonderEthiopia 11,7587,307
NegeleEthiopia 11,5797,195
StanleyFalkland Islands 2,4711,536
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 11,4097,090
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 11,3807,071
Laucala BayFiji 11,4857,137
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 11,5957,205
NandiFiji 11,5957,205
Ono-I-LauFiji 11,0786,884
HelsinkiFinland 12,7667,933
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 12,7907,948
JoensuuFinland 13,0958,137
JokioinenFinland 12,7307,911
JyvskylFinland 12,8918,011
KajaaniFinland 13,0398,103
KuopioFinland 13,0048,081
KuusamoFinland 13,1468,169
LappeenrantaFinland 12,9818,067
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 12,5187,779
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 12,7137,900
OuluFinland 12,9498,047
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 13,0678,120
TampereFinland 12,7667,933
TurkuFinland 12,6567,864
VaasaFinland 12,7217,905
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 10,8956,770
BiarritzFrance 10,3206,413
BordeauxFrance 10,4686,505
BrestFrance 10,5136,533
CaenFrance 10,7876,703
ChateaurouxFrance 10,7546,683
DijonFrance 10,9876,828
GourdonFrance 10,5916,581
GrenobleFrance 10,8946,769
Le MansFrance 10,7386,673
LilleFrance 11,0836,887
LyonFrance 10,8796,760
MarseilleFrance 10,7496,680
MontpellierFrance 10,6776,635
NancyFrance 11,1466,926
NantesFrance 10,5786,573
NiceFrance 10,8946,770
ParisFrance 10,9236,787
PerpignanFrance 10,5506,556
StrasbourgFrance 11,2246,975
ToulonFrance 10,7746,695
ToulouseFrance 10,5136,533
CayenneFrench Guiana 4,0462,514
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 3,8692,404
RochambeauFrench Guiana 4,0452,514
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 3,9652,464
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 4,0672,527
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 8,0605,009
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 8,9245,546
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 8,9255,546
HaoFrench Polynesia 7,8244,862
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 7,0224,364
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 8,3935,215
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 8,3595,194
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 11,4787,133
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 10,0946,272
BitamGabon 8,7015,407
CocobeachGabon 8,4595,257
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 8,6895,400
LambarnGabon 8,4225,233
LastourvilleGabon 8,6535,377
LibrevilleGabon 8,4105,226
MakokouGabon 8,7465,435
MayumbaGabon 8,3105,164
MitzicGabon 8,6315,364
MkamboGabon 8,8745,514
MoandaGabon 8,6715,388
MouilaGabon 8,4325,239
Port-GentilGabon 8,2815,146
TchibanGabon 8,3765,205
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 4,2312,629
BanjulGambia 6,9774,335
SukhumiGeorgia 13,3608,302
TbilisiGeorgia 13,6298,469
BerlinGermany 11,7917,327
BrockenGermany 11,5967,206
CologneGermany 11,3327,042
DresdenGermany 11,7497,301
ErfurtGermany 11,5707,190
EssenGermany 11,3587,058
FichtelbergGermany 11,6617,246
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 11,3807,072
GeisenheimGermany 11,3317,041
GorlitzGermany 11,8237,347
HamburgGermany 11,6637,248
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 11,6637,247
HannoverGermany 11,5797,195
HelgolandGermany 11,5777,194
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 11,3927,079
KarlsruheGermany 11,2997,021
KasselGermany 11,4977,145
KonstanzGermany 11,2697,003
LeipzigGermany 11,6807,258
LindenbergGermany 11,8277,349
MagdeburgGermany 11,6707,252
MunichGermany 11,4747,130
MünsterGermany 11,4307,103
NeustrelitzGermany 11,8257,348
NurembergGermany 11,4957,143
NurnbergGermany 11,4927,141
PotsdamGermany 11,7737,316
RostockGermany 11,8127,340
SchleswigGermany 11,6897,264
StuttgartGermany 11,3337,042
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 11,2396,984
ZugspitzeGermany 11,3697,065
AccraGhana 7,8244,862
KumasiGhana 7,7654,825
TamaleGhana 8,0044,974
GibraltarGibraltar 9,5395,928
AlexandroupolisGreece 12,0937,515
AthensGreece 11,7877,325
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 11,7777,318
ChiosGreece 11,9987,456
CorfuGreece 11,5747,192
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 11,7477,300
Heraklion, CreteGreece 11,7787,319
IoanninaGreece 11,6477,238
KalamataGreece 11,6087,213
KerkiraGreece 11,5747,192
Kythira IslandGreece 11,6497,239
LamiaGreece 11,7327,290
LarissaGreece 11,7667,312
LemnosGreece 11,9837,446
LimnosGreece 11,9987,455
MethoniGreece 11,5717,191
MilosGreece 11,7857,323
MitiliniGreece 12,0667,498
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 12,0637,496
NaxosGreece 11,8787,381
PatrasGreece 11,6457,236
RhodesGreece 12,0657,497
SamosGreece 12,0297,475
Skiros IslandGreece 11,8957,392
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 11,6987,269
ThessalonikiGreece 11,8517,364
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 11,6627,247
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 11,5537,179
AasiaatGreenland 11,0016,836
AmmassalikGreenland 10,8546,745
AputiteqGreenland 11,1716,942
DanmarkshavnGreenland 12,2527,613
FrederikshbGreenland 10,2986,399
HolsteinsborgGreenland 10,8016,712
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 11,0696,879
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 11,6427,234
JakobshavnGreenland 11,0696,878
JulianehbGreenland 10,2036,340
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 10,8306,730
Kap TobinGreenland 11,6357,230
NanortalikGreenland 10,1536,309
NarsarsuaqGreenland 10,2606,376
NordGreenland 12,6777,878
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 10,5126,532
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 11,8407,358
Prins Christian SundGreenland 10,1786,324
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 10,8326,731
UpernavikGreenland 11,4337,104
UummannaqGreenland 11,2206,972
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 5,1383,193
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 5,1373,192
Guatemala CityGuatemala 5,7253,558
BokeGuinea 6,9244,303
ConakryGuinea 6,9204,300
FaranahGuinea 7,1924,469
KankanGuinea 7,3394,561
KindiaGuinea 7,0174,361
KissidougouGuinea 7,2044,477
LabeGuinea 7,1574,447
MacentaGuinea 7,1924,469
MamouGuinea 7,1054,415
NzerekoreGuinea 7,2424,500
SiguiriGuinea 7,4254,614
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,9334,308
GeorgetownGuyana 4,1232,562
TimehriGuyana 4,0892,541
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 5,4483,386
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 11,2116,967
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 11,5607,184
Kahului, MauiHawaii 11,3997,084
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 11,7237,285
Midway IslandHawaii 13,6618,489
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 11,4057,087
CatacamasHonduras 5,5233,432
CholutecaHonduras 5,4243,370
La CeibaHonduras 5,6503,511
La MesaHonduras 5,6733,525
Puerto LempiraHonduras 5,4613,393
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 5,6503,511
TegucigalpaHonduras 5,5003,418
TelaHonduras 5,6783,528
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 19,14511,897
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 19,14411,896
BudapestHungary 11,9027,396
Budapest-LORINCHungary 11,9117,402
DebrecenHungary 12,0787,505
KeszthelyHungary 11,7457,298
MiskolcHungary 12,0477,486
PecsHungary 11,7757,317
SzegedHungary 11,9177,405
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 11,7317,290
AkureyriIceland 11,3207,034
DalatangiIceland 11,4217,097
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 11,2917,016
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 11,1566,933
RaufarhöfnIceland 11,4477,113
ReykhólarIceland 11,1846,950
ReykjavíkIceland 11,0746,881
StykkisholmurIceland 11,1366,920
VestmannaeyjarIceland 11,0556,870
AgraIndia 16,28010,117
AhmedabadIndia 15,6289,711
AkolaIndia 15,9579,916
AllahabadIndia 16,58710,307
AmritsarIndia 16,0749,988
BangaloreIndia 15,6159,703
Belgaum (Sambre)India 15,4969,629
BhubaneshwarIndia 16,77510,424
BikanerIndia 15,8499,849
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 15,8569,853
CherrapunjiIndia 17,54310,901
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 17,54310,901
DaltonganjIndia 16,76510,418
DarbhangaIndia 17,01010,570
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 17,91311,131
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 17,92311,138
DumkaIndia 17,07910,613
DwarkaIndia 15,2599,482
GoaIndia 15,4019,570
GuwahatiIndia 17,55510,909
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 15,9429,907
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 15,9209,893
JagdalpurIndia 16,36010,166
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 17,11410,635
KotaIndia 16,0109,949
KozhikodeIndia 15,3489,537
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 16,35310,162
LudhianaIndia 16,16110,043
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 15,3569,542
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 16,48810,246
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 15,4729,615
MusulipatnamIndia 16,12810,022
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 16,16710,047
New DelhiIndia 16,23510,089
PambanIndia 15,5359,654
PuneIndia 15,5559,666
SagarIndia 16,24610,095
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 16,10210,006
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 15,2819,496
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 15,2819,496
VeravalIndia 15,3249,522
VisakhapatnamIndia 16,41010,197
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 16,0729,987
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 16,54910,284
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,8779,866
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,4939,627
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 16,73110,397
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 16,11010,011
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 16,54810,283
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 15,0339,342
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 16,19210,062
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 16,60710,320
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 15,5859,685
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 15,7769,803
AbadanIran 13,5778,437
ArakIran 13,8348,597
BabolsarIran 14,1588,798
Bandar AbbasIran 14,2208,836
Bandar AnzaliIran 13,8998,637
Bandar LengehIran 14,0498,730
BirjandIran 14,6509,103
BushehrIran 13,7638,553
ChahbaharIran 14,5549,044
DezfulIran 13,6558,486
EsfahanIran 13,9608,675
IranshahrIran 14,6289,090
KermanIran 14,3738,932
KermanshahIran 13,6108,458
Khoram AbadIran 13,6828,502
MashhadIran 14,7619,173
OroomiehIran 13,5288,407
RamsarIran 13,9908,693
RashtIran 13,9108,644
SemnanIran 14,1978,822
ShahroudIran 14,3528,918
ShirazIran 13,9478,667
TabrizIran 13,6458,479
TeheranIran 14,0158,709
YazdIran 14,1768,809
ZahedanIran 14,7159,144
ZanjanIran 13,7958,572
BaghdadIraq 13,3168,275
BasraIraq 13,5418,415
BelmulletIreland 10,6736,632
Birr, OffalyIreland 10,6836,639
ClaremorrisIreland 10,6806,637
ClonesIreland 10,8026,712
Collooney, SligoIreland 10,7416,675
CorkIreland 10,5636,564
Cork (Ap)Ireland 10,5596,561
DublinIreland 10,7896,705
KilkennyIreland 10,6756,633
Malin HeadIreland 10,8846,764
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 10,7016,650
ShannonIreland 10,6046,589
ValentiaIreland 10,4806,513
EilatIsrael 12,3477,673
HaifaIsrael 12,4927,763
JerusalemIsrael 12,4717,750
Tel AvivIsrael 12,4497,736
AlbengaItaly 10,9806,823
AlgheroItaly 10,7806,699
AmendolaItaly 11,3637,061
AnconaItaly 11,3227,036
ArezzoItaly 11,1976,958
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 11,4187,095
BergamoItaly 11,1826,949
BolognaItaly 11,2226,973
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 11,3357,044
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 11,2697,003
BrindisiItaly 11,4817,134
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 10,7496,680
CameriItaly 11,1066,902
CampobassoItaly 11,2887,014
Cape BellavistaItaly 10,8386,735
Cape CarbonaraItaly 10,7746,695
Cape FrascaItaly 10,7376,672
Cape MeleItaly 10,9776,822
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 11,2486,990
Catania, SicilyItaly 11,0896,891
CerviaItaly 11,2727,005
CiampinoItaly 11,1546,931
Cimone MountainItaly 11,1626,936
Cisa PassItaly 11,1266,914
CivitavecchiaItaly 11,1146,906
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 11,3937,080
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 11,0506,867
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 11,3267,038
DecimomannuItaly 10,7496,680
DobbiacoItaly 11,4097,090
FalconaraItaly 11,3117,029
Florence, TuscanyItaly 11,1736,943
Foggia, PugliaItaly 11,3477,051
FonniItaly 10,8166,721
FrontoneItaly 11,2616,998
FrosinoneItaly 11,1956,957
GelaItaly 11,0036,838
GenoaItaly 11,0506,866
GhediItaly 11,2066,963
Gioia Del ColleItaly 11,4117,091
GrazzaniseItaly 11,2186,971
GrossetoItaly 11,1016,898
GrottaglieItaly 11,4327,104
GuardiavecchiaItaly 10,8946,770
GuidoniaItaly 11,1756,944
IstranaItaly 11,3427,048
Lampedusa IslandItaly 10,7896,704
LatinaItaly 11,1626,936
LatronicoItaly 11,3067,026
LecceItaly 11,4727,129
M. CalamitaItaly 11,0546,869
Marina Di GinosaItaly 11,3897,077
Messina, SicilyItaly 11,1676,939
MilanItaly 11,1416,923
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 11,1166,908
Mount ArgentarioItaly 11,0886,890
Naples, CampaniaItaly 11,2246,975
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 10,8836,763
PadovaItaly 11,3127,029
Paganella MountainItaly 11,2997,021
Palermo, SicilyItaly 10,9946,832
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 10,9826,824
PantelleriaItaly 10,8176,722
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 11,1726,942
PerdasdefoguItaly 10,8036,713
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 11,2226,974
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 11,3037,024
PiacenzaItaly 11,1396,922
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 11,1116,904
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 11,2847,012
Ponza IslandItaly 11,1296,916
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 11,3217,035
Pratica Di MareItaly 11,1356,920
PrizziItaly 10,9806,823
RadicofaniItaly 11,1596,934
Resia PassItaly 11,3017,023
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 11,2827,011
RivoltoItaly 11,4227,098
Rolle PassItaly 11,3567,057
RomeItaly 11,1566,932
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 11,1296,916
Ronchi LegionariItaly 11,4427,110
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 10,9416,799
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 11,3897,077
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 11,4657,125
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 11,1076,902
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 10,8056,714
Scuro MountainItaly 11,2937,018
SigonellaItaly 11,0756,882
Taranto, PugliaItaly 11,4187,095
TarvisioItaly 11,4877,138
TermoliItaly 11,3377,045
TorinoItaly 11,0156,845
Torino/ CaselleItaly 11,0206,848
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 10,9216,786
TrevicoItaly 11,3017,023
TrevisoItaly 11,3467,050
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 11,4537,117
Turin, PiedmontItaly 11,0136,843
UdineItaly 11,4397,108
Ustica IslandItaly 11,0186,847
VeniceItaly 11,3497,052
VeronaItaly 11,2436,987
VicenzaItaly 11,2987,020
Vigna Di ValleItaly 11,1436,924
ViterboItaly 11,1536,930
VolterraItaly 11,1266,914